U-POL LIMITED, Denington Industrial Estate

U-POL LIMITED
U-Pol Tech Centre Denington Road
NN8 2QH Denington Industrial Estate
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
U-POL LIMITED
Reg. office address
U-POL TECH CENTRE DENINGTON ROAD, NN8 2QH, DENINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
00464919
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
W.DAVID & SONS,LIMITED
SIC Code
20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 1949
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paint Manufacturers, Chemical Products Manufacturer, Sealant Manufacturer, Varnish Manufacturer, Coatings Manufacturer
U-POL LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for U-POL LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. U-Pol Tech Centre Denington Road
    NN8 2QH  Denington Industrial Estate
  2. U-Pol Tech Centre Denington Road
    NN8 2QH  Denington Industrial Estate
  3. U-Pol Tech Centre Denington Road
    NN8 2QH  Denington Industrial Estate
  4. U-Pol Tech Centre Denington Road
    NN8 2QH  Denington Industrial Estate
  5. 32 - 42 Denington Road
    NN8 2QH  Denington Industrial Estate
  6. Castlefields Retail Park, London Road
    NN8 2DP  Wellingborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies